Privacy policy

Données personnelles récoltées sur ce site


L'utilisation des données personnelles fait l'objet de recommandations européennes (RGPD : Règlement Général sur la Protection des Données de l'Union européenne).

Nous nous efforçons de suivre au maximum ces recommandations et de respecter votre vie privée et vos données personnelles.

Formulaire de contact

Des données personnelles sont récoltées lors de l'utilisation du formulaire de contact de ce site.

Leur utilisation est strictement liée à la prospection commerciale de l'éditeur du site. En aucun cas elles ne sont communiquées à des tiers.

Accès à vos données personnelles

Vous avez un droit d'accès et de modification sur vos données personnelles. Pour exercer ce doit, vous pouvez entrer en contact avec l'éditeur de ce site soit par email soit par téléphone.


Comprendre les principes clés de la protection des données personnelles

https://www.cnil.fr/fr/comprendre-vos-obligations/les-principes-cles

contact us

+33 (0)4 67 88 86 10

Postal address
1 place Francis Morand
34700 Lodève
France

Map

Follow us

on social networks

This site and related services may place cookies * (or trackers) on your computer.
They are not installed by default.

Social networks (Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, Trip Advisor, etc.) may deposit cookies intended for statistical and marketing monitoring of your link sharing. Refer to their respective privacy policies for more information.
The refusal of these cookies will not affect your visit to the current site, but will prevent you from sharing the content of this site on your respective networks.

* a cookie is a small file stored by a server in the terminal (computer, telephone, etc.) of a user and associated with a web domain (i.e. in most cases to all the pages of 'same website). This file is automatically returned on subsequent contacts with the same domain.
This site uses cookies (or tracers) when you browse. Your explicit consent is required for their use. Click here to find out more
This site and related services may place cookies * (or trackers) on your computer.
They are not installed by default.

Online video distribution platforms (Youtube, Vimeo, Dailymotion, etc.) may place cookies intended for statistical and marketing monitoring of your consultations. Refer to their respective privacy policies for more information.
The refusal of these cookies will not affect their consultation on the current site.

Social networks (Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, Trip Advisor, etc.) may deposit cookies intended for statistical and marketing monitoring of your link sharing. Refer to their respective privacy policies for more information.
The refusal of these cookies will not affect your visit to the current site, but will prevent you from sharing the content of this site on your respective networks.

This site is subject to audience measurement via the Google Analytics platform. See the Google Analytics privacy policy for more information.
Refusing these cookies will not affect your user experience on the current site.

* a cookie is a small file stored by a server in the terminal (computer, telephone, etc.) of a user and associated with a web domain (i.e. in most cases to all the pages of 'same website). This file is automatically returned on subsequent contacts with the same domain.